ALBANY
CHAIRMAN

ROXIE HENSLEY

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

BOB RUCKMAN

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

RACHEL RUBINO

BIG HORN
CHAIRMAN

(LOUIS) GARY WELCH

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

SCOTT BROWN

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

RAELENE WOOD

CAMPBELL
CHAIRMAN

HEATHER HERR

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

TOM LUBNAU II

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

HEIDI GROSS

CARBON
CHAIRMAN

JOEY CORRENTI

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

PAUL METEVIER

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

RYANE CLARK

CONVERSE
CHAIRMAN

BILL TIBBS

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

GEORGE ETCHEMENDY

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

JEAN ETCHEMENDY

CROOK
CHAIRMAN

ROGER CONNETT

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

TY STUTZMAN

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

SHERRY DAVIS

FREMONT
CHAIRMAN

GINGER BENNETT

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

DOUG THOMPSON

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

EILEEN OAKLEY

GOSHEN
CHAIRMAN

KIRK HAAS

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

HUGH HAGEMAN

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

MARY LEE HAGEMAN

HOT SPRINGS
CHAIRMAN

CYNTHIA GARBIN

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

JOSHUA BROWN

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

HEATHER HAYES

JOHNSON
CHAIRMAN

ROBERT GARRISON

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

RICHARD TASS

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

CARA PETERSON

LARAMIE
CHAIRMAN

DANI OLSEN

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

BEN SHERMAN

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

LORRAINE QUARBERG

LINCOLN
CHAIRMAN

MARTI HALVERSON

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

MIKE LUNDGREN

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

CHRISTINE RIKER

NATRONA
CHAIRMAN

KEVIN TAHERI

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

JOE MCGINLEY

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

KIM WALKER

NIOBRARA
CHAIRMAN

JEB HANSON

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

J.D. WILLIAMS

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

JANE BAKALIAN

PARK
CHAIRMAN

MARTIN KIMMET

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

VINCE VANATA

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

SHERRY JOHNSON

PLATTE
CHAIRMAN

JERRY CUNDALL

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

KERRY POWERS

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

CLARA  POWERS

SHERIDAN
CHAIRMAN

BRYAN MILLER

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

TOD WINDSOR

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

CARLA KLOPFENSTEIN

SUBLETTE
CHAIRMAN

JIM ROBINSON

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

MARK MICKELSON

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

FRAN ROBINSON

SWEETWATER
CHAIRMAN

LIZ BINGHAM

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

ERIC BINGHAM

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

LENORE PERRY

TETON
CHAIRMAN

MARY MARTIN

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

DAVID SCHEURN

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

KAT RUECKERT

UINTA
CHAIRMAN

ELISABETH JACKSON

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

KARL ALLRED

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

JANA WILLIAMS

WASHAKIE
CHAIRMAN

RICHARD MARTIN

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

TIM YOUNG

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

TAMI  YOUNG

WESTON
CHAIRMAN

KARI DROST

STATE COMMITTEEMAN

ALLEN SLAGLE

STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN

ANN SLAGLE

Paid for by the Wyoming Republican Party

(307) 234-9166

1714 Capitol Ave, Cheyenne WY

PO Box 984 Cheyenne, WY 82003, United States

  • mewe logo
  • parler logo
  • Facebook
  • YouTube
  • Instagram

The Wyoming Republican Party © All Rights Reserved